New Ruby Passavia Girl 004915145363908
Rizzia Ruiva San Paolo Girl 005511930232988
Dolce Anna Kassel Girl 004915226748062
Lady Kamilla Karlsruhe Girl 00491759517190
Betty Occhi Blu Bergamo Girl 3807678743
Sabrina Padova Girl 3508741172
Jeniffer Firenze Girl 3397145882












