Ellen Sofia Girl 00359877986889
Veronica Chic Albenga Girl 3292510417
Karla B Vibo Valentia Girl 3533482992
Elena Class Kassel Girl 004915210778559
Stefany Rodriguez Civitanova Marche Girl 3270228424
Angelina Gucci Parma Girl 3481984513
Federica Casadei Pesaro Girl 3510951878












