Juliana Garcia Rieti Trans 3278046661
Thalya Cyclone Ginevra Trans 3713993846
Victoria Carvalho Pornostar Alessandria Trans 3717370872
Isabella Dumond Reggio Emilia Trans 3465245916
Luciana Campana Bologna Trans 3510006709
Alejandra Santos Alicante Trans 0034663626606
Tyra Stoccarda Trans 004915143505582












