Therese Castro Londra Trav 00447597746184
Patrizia Ts Karlsruhe Trav 00491753758083
Leyla Berlino Trav 004915778030833
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Louise Angel Roma Trav 3313819247
Vivian Xxl Chiavari Trav 3664504341












