Crystal Ravensburg Girl 004915175815607
Maria Queen Stoccarda Girl 004915146839345
Chantal Dior Benevento Girl 3925855626
Karolina Dior Civitanova Marche Girl 3887772097
Ashley Stone Düsseldorf Girl 00491776664351
Lavinia Dea Benevento Girl 3807897039
Aurora Brasiliana Udine Girl 3311940167












