Gina Nürtingen Trans 004917624786700
Clarissa Ribeiro Reggio Emilia Trans 3802662801
Eryka Braga Falconara Marittima Trans 3280751646
Sandra Villingen-schwenningen Trans 004915216783779
Melissa Class Top Rio De Janeiro Trans 00551196075564
Elissa Francoforte Trans 004917664947676
Daniela Suad Belo Horizonte Trans 005531992649552












