Felipe Carmoni Rio De Janeiro Boy 005521982910452
Edoardo Fachiro Alessandria Boy 3713670119
Kevin Class Wiesbaden Boy 00491745197763
Renan Hot Monaco Di Baviera Boy 004915143453540
Galvão Aracaju Boy 00557999206619
John Carioca San Paolo Boy 005511977565230
Indio San Paolo Boy 005511985525066












