Kelly Suez Pescara Girl 3479183104
Erika Gucci Caltanissetta Girl 3510080663
Arnuska Spalato Girl 0037255592469
Sofia Lady Düsseldorf Girl 004915171061784
Sara Bella Siracusa Girl 3533690483
Aylin Karlsruhe Girl 004915171891550
Rebeca Brasiliana L'aquila Girl 3509226947












